Die Ergebnisse des
2. Kostheimer Abendsportfest
WK 1001: Bambini M
1. | Robin Grüner (Jg. 2003)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
29,34 |
2. | Finn Richter (Jg. 2003)
Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. |
26,72 |
3. | Till Seibel (Jg. 2004)
ESV Bischofsheim |
22,73 |
WK 1002: Bambini W
1. | Caroline Egghart (Jg. 2003)
Turngesellschaft 1886/54 Mainz-Kastel e.V. |
28,75 |
2. | Julia Lyssy (Jg. 2003)
ESV Bischofsheim |
27,68 |
3. | Carolin Fischer (Jg. 2003)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
26,49 |
4. | Carmen Schoppe (Jg. 2003)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
25,54 |
5. | Clara Schleiff (Jg. 2004)
Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. |
25,49 |
6. | Alina Hagedorn (Jg. 2003)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
25,48 |
7. | Naila Behmer (Jg. 2003)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
24,54 |
8. | Fiona Larösch (Jg. 2004)
Turngesellschaft 1886/54 Mainz-Kastel e.V. |
24,48 |
9. | Natascha Ritter (Jg. 2004)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
23,95 |
WK 1003: Schüler D
1. | Justin Hayden (Jg. 2001)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
35,44 |
2. | Pascal Schmidt (Jg. 2001)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
35,12 |
3. | Philipp Volk (Jg. 2002)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
32,39 |
4. | Marcel Malleker (Jg. 2002)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
32,35 |
5. | Simon Thon (Jg. 2001)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
31,60 |
6. | Andreas Waldherr (Jg. 2001)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
31,55 |
7. | Daniel Dietrich (Jg. 2002)
Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. |
31,34 |
8. | Mohamed Boudzzati (Jg. 2001)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
31,02 |
9. | Moritz Schleiff (Jg. 2001)
Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. |
30,95 |
10. | Christian Litzius (Jg. 2002)
Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. |
30,43 |
11. | Lars Schneider (Jg. 2002)
ESV Bischofsheim |
29,86 |
12. | Felix Geiss (Jg. 2001)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
28,80 |
13. | Tom Förstel (Jg. 2002)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
28,10 |
14. | Joel Chamoun (Jg. 2002)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
27,11 |
WK 1004: Schülerinnen D
1. | Yasmin Lotz (Jg. 2001)
Turngesellschaft 1886/54 Mainz-Kastel e.V. |
36,10 |
2. | Lisa Stunz (Jg. 2001)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
31,95 |
3. | Emily Larösch (Jg. 2002)
Turngesellschaft 1886/54 Mainz-Kastel e.V. |
30,71 |
4. | Vivien Habel (Jg. 2002)
Turngesellschaft 1886/54 Mainz-Kastel e.V. |
30,31 |
5. | Elena Jost (Jg. 2001)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
29,92 |
6. | Justine Nordmann (Jg. 2001)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
28,38 |
7. | Rebhan Leonie (Jg. 2002)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
28,37 |
8. | Valentina Saana (Jg. 2001)
ESV Bischofsheim |
28,22 |
9. | Lisa Seibel (Jg. 2001)
ESV Bischofsheim |
26,92 |
10. | Emma Stunz (Jg. 2002)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
26,12 |
11. | Mathilda Oestert (Jg. 2002)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
24,76 |
WK 1005: Schüler C
1. | Jan Schneider (Jg. 1999)
ESV Bischofsheim |
39,79 |
2. | Tim Vietze (Jg. 2000)
ESV Bischofsheim |
36,96 |
3. | Tim Möller (Jg. 1999)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
36,24 |
4. | Maximilian Engel (Jg. 1999)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
35,94 |
5. | Justin Berg (Jg. 2000)
ESV Bischofsheim |
34,47 |
6. | Daniel Geiss (Jg. 1999)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
33,68 |
7. | Patrick Andres (Jg. 2000)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
33,46 |
WK 1006: Schülerinnen C
1. | Mareike Gleissner (Jg. 1999)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
39,38 |
2. | Johanna Jadwiczek (Jg. 1999)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
38,11 |
3. | Jule Nowak (Jg. 2000)
ESV Bischofsheim |
37,02 |
4. | Nicole Körner (Jg. 2000)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
35,41 |
5. | Sarah Seibel (Jg. 1999)
ESV Bischofsheim |
35,16 |
6. | Jasmin Utler (Jg. 1999)
ESV Bischofsheim |
34,71 |
7. | Rebecca Walter (Jg. 1999)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
34,61 |
8. | Ronja Schindel (Jg. 2000)
ESV Bischofsheim |
33,26 |
9. | Sarah Ritter (Jg. 2000)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
33,01 |
10. | Carola Walter (Jg. 2000)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
32,02 |
11. | Franziska Körner (Jg. 2000)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
31,94 |
12. | Lucia Hagedorn (Jg. 2000)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
30,79 |
13. | Jule Lepper (Jg. 2000)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
30,69 |
14. | Katrin Schäfer (Jg. 1999)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
27,84 |
15. | Leeann Lynch (Jg. 2000)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
24,73 |
WK 1007: Schüler B
1. | Aleksandar Milanovic (Jg. 1998)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
39,84 |
2. | Karim Schmid (Jg. 1997)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
35,84 |
3. | Nikola Savic (Jg. 1998)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
35,40 |
4. | Lukas Harff (Jg. 1998)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
35,26 |
WK 1008: Schülerinnen B
1. | Elisa Klein (Jg. 1997)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
36,44 |
2. | Marie Isinger (Jg. 1998)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
35,40 |
3. | Nicole Zimmermann (Jg. 1997)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
33,19 |
4. | Jennifer Körner (Jg. 1997)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
33,19 |
WK 1009: Schüler A
1. | Karl-Philipp Schneider (Jg. 1996)
Turngesellschaft 1886/54 Mainz-Kastel e.V. |
39,79 |
2. | Paul Waldherr (Jg. 1996)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
38,43 |
3. | Nils Schindel (Jg. 1996)
ESV Bischofsheim |
33,87 |
4. | Simon Heinz (Jg. 1996)
Turngesellschaft 1886/54 Mainz-Kastel e.V. |
33,14 |
WK 1010: Schülerinnen A
1. | Laila Paim (Jg. 1996)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
40,72 |
2. | Nina Dinges (Jg. 1995)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
38,27 |
3. | Lisa Vietze (Jg. 1996)
ESV Bischofsheim |
36,15 |
WK 2001: männliche Jugend B
1. | Martin Wetterau (Jg. 1994)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
59,14 |
2. | Lukas Pelz (Jg. 1994)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
53,81 |
3. | Roland Bendaz (Jg. 1994)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
42,48 |
WK 2002: weibliche Jugend B
1. | Lisa Philippi (Jg. 1994)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
49,59 |
WK 2005: Männer 20-30
1. | Joscha Sponsel (Jg. 1986)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
52,68 |
WK 2007: Männer 50+
1. | Werner Nauheimer (Jg. 1947)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
74,24 |
2. | Rainer Faubel (Jg. 1930)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
49,75 |
WK 2009: Frauen 31-49 A
1. | Sabine Walter (Jg. 1964)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
51,46 |
2. | Susanne Philippi (Jg. 1966)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
51,43 |
WK 2011: Frauen 31-49 B
1. | Manuela Geiss (Jg. 1967)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
48,57 |
WK 3001: Bambini M // 800 m
1. | Till Seibel (Jg. 2004)
ESV Bischofsheim |
3:47,00 |
2. | Robin Grüner (Jg. 2003)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
4:52,00 |
WK 3002: Bambini W // 800 m
1. | Carolin Fischer (Jg. 2003)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
4:34,00 |
WK 3003: Schüler D // 800 m
1. | Justin Hayden (Jg. 2001)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
2:54,00 |
2. | Mohamed Boudzzati (Jg. 2001)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
3:07,00 |
3. | Pascal Schmidt (Jg. 2001)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
3:10,00 |
4. | Philipp Volk (Jg. 2002)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3:16,00 |
5. | Marcel Malleker (Jg. 2001)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3:21,00 |
6. | Andreas Waldherr (Jg. 2001)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3:22,00 |
7. | Lars Schneider (Jg. 2002)
ESV Bischofsheim |
3:38,00 |
8. | Simon Thon (Jg. 2001)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
3:46,00 |
WK 3004: Schülerinnen D // 800 m
1. | Lisa Seibel (Jg. 2001)
ESV Bischofsheim |
3:39,80 |
2. | Rebhan Leonie (Jg. 2002)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3:58,00 |
3. | Emily Larösch (Jg. 2002)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
4:00,00 |
4. | Vivian Habel (Jg. 2002)
Turngesellschaft 1886/54 Mainz-Kastel e.V. |
4:01,00 |
5. | Justine Nordmann (Jg. 2001)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
4:10,00 |
WK 3005: Schüler C // 800 m
1. | Patrick Andres (Jg. 2000)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
2:42,00 |
2. | Tim Vietze (Jg. 2000)
ESV Bischofsheim |
2:51,00 |
3. | Justin Berg (Jg. 2000)
ESV Bischofsheim |
3:29,00 |
4. | Maximilian Engel (Jg. 1999)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3:35,00 |
5. | Daniel Geiss (Jg. 1999)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3:38,00 |
6. | Tim Möller (Jg. 1999)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3:39,00 |
WK 3006: Schülerinnen C // 800 m
1. | Ronja Schindel (Jg. 2000)
ESV Bischofsheim |
3:17,00 |
2. | Sarah Seibel (Jg. 1999)
ESV Bischofsheim |
3:24,00 |
3. | Rebecca Walter (Jg. 1999)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3:29,00 |
4. | Nicole Körner (Jg. 2000)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3:30,00 |
5. | Carola Walter (Jg. 2000)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3:33,00 |
6. | Franziska Körner (Jg. 2000)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3:41,00 |
7. | Jule Lepper (Jg. 2000)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3:50,00 |
WK 3007: Schüler B // 800 m
1. | Karim Schmid (Jg. 1997)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
2:49,00 |
2. | Lukas Harff (Jg. 1998)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
2:57,00 |
WK 3009: Schüler A // 800 m
1. | Nils Schindel (Jg. 1996)
ESV Bischofsheim |
2:40,00 |
2. | Karl-Philipp Schneider (Jg. 1996)
Turngesellschaft 1886/54 Mainz-Kastel e.V. |
2:49,00 |
3. | Simon Heinz (Jg. 1996)
Turngesellschaft 1886/54 Mainz-Kastel e.V. |
2:55,00 |
WK 3011: männliche Jugend B // 800 m
1. | Lukas Pelz (Jg. 1994)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
2:31,00 |
2. | Martin Wetterau (Jg. 1994)
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
2:39,00 |
WK 3019: Frauen 31-49 // 800 m
1. | Sabine Walter (Jg. 1964)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
2:52,00 |
2. | Manuela Geiss (Jg. 1967)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3:55,00 |
WK 4001: Männer U20 // Steinstoßen
1. | Paul Waldherr (Jg. 1996)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3,19 |
2. | Christopher Benkel (Jg. 1995)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
2,98 |
WK 4002: Frauen 20+ Steinstoßen
1. | Manuela Geiß (Jg. 1967)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
3,10 |
2. | Claudia Stunz (Jg. 1965)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
2,99 |
3. | Kerstin Engel (Jg. 1970)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
2,55 |
WK 4003: Männer 20+ // Steinstoßen
1. | Michi Senger (Jg. 1989)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
7,96 |
2. | Stephan Wann (Jg. 1990)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
6,48 |
3. | Raul Kaltenbach (Jg. 1974)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
6,40 |
4. | Werner Nauheimer (Jg. 1947)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
5,88 |
5. | Tom Schenk (Jg. 1989)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
5,70 |
6. | Dennis Dammköhler (Jg. 1990)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
5,60 |
7. | Thomas Gönder (Jg. 1966)
Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. |
5,28 |